Land preparation services: heavy discing and levelling for summer 2026; Hasaheisa locality, subdivision1
Sudan - Enhancing Community Resilience Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P181490-Sudan - Enhancing Community Resilience Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-E4710 Bid/Contract Reference No: SD-CRS-531656-NC-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Land preparation services: heavy discing and levelling for summer 2026; Hasaheisa locality, subdivision 1 Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/06/18 Duration of Contract 15 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): SALSABEEL SPECIALIZED ASSOCIATION (1089096) Phone 908440083 Country: Sudan Bid Price at Opening SDG 351600000.00 Evaluated Bid Price SDG 351600000.00 Signed Contract price SDG 351600000.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): ABDALLA MOHAMED ELIMAM (1089081) Phone 119988246 Country: Sudan Bid Price at Opening SDG 456000000.00 Evaluated Bid Price SDG 456000000.00 MOHAMMED ABDALLA BABIKIR (1089092) Phone 9119237726 Country: Sudan Bid Price at Opening SDG 372000000.00 Evaluated Bid Price SDG 372000000.00 AGROMASTER LTD (1089091) Phone 917250515 Country: Sudan Bid Price at Opening SDG 642000000.00 Evaluated Bid Price SDG 642000000.00 DAL GROUP (1089061) Mobile No: 912250693 Country: Sudan Bid Price at Opening SDG 468000000.00 Evaluated Bid Price SDG 468000000.00 ELTAYIB MOHAMMED BAKHEET (1089089) Phone 912370491 Country: Sudan Bid Price at Opening SDG 456000000.00 Evaluated Bid Price SDG 456000000.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Russia
- Reference
OP00466018- First seen
- 1 hour ago