Alquiler Servicios de vehículos para participantes del encuentro internacional de Educación Prebásica.
Honduras Early Childhood Education Improvement Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P169161-Honduras Early Childhood Education Improvement Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-65600 Bid/Contract Reference No: HN-SE-497971-NC-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitud de cotizaciones Scope of Contract: Alquiler Servicio de vehculos para Participantes Encuentro Internacional de Educacin Prebsica Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/07/17 Duration of Contract 15 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): TRANSPORTES MARBIN JOEL AVILEZ ZUNIGA (1123057) Tegucigalpa, Honduras 3352-4268 Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 432000.00 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 432000.00 Signed Contract price HNL 432000.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): TRANSPORTES EDUARDO LANZA (1123048) Tegucigalpa, Honduras Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 540000.00 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 540000.00 INGENIERIA IMPORTACIONES Y SOLUCIONES ENERGETICAS S. DE R.L. (ILSE) (1123059) Colonia America, Frente a Cines America, Casa 22, Bloque 8, Tegucigalpa, M.D.C., Honduras Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 845100.00 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 845100.00 TRANSPORTE PRIVADO Y TURISMO (TRANSPRIVATUR) (1123053) Centro America Oeste, Calle Principal, Comayaguela Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 486000.00 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 486000.00 SERVICIOS TECNICOS AERONAUTICOS DE HONDURAS S. DE R.L. (SETAH) (1123062) Tegucigalpa, M.D.C., FM Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 864000.00 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 864000.00 INVERSIONES AVILA LOPEZ S.A. DE C.V. (1123061) TEGUCIGALPA Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 891000.00 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 891000.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 3 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Honduras
- Reference
OP00466916- First seen
- 3 hours ago