Provision of Waste Transportation Facilities, Processed Outputs from TPST, and Residues in Cianjur Regency and Depok City
Improvement of Solid Waste Management to Support Regional and Metropolitan Cities
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P157245-Improvement of Solid Waste Management to Support Regional and Metropolitan Cities Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-90240 Bid/Contract Reference No: ID-BPPW JAWA BARAT-561612-GO-RFB Procurement Method: RFB-Request for Bids Scope of Contract: Bid Evaluation Report And Recommendation For Award Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/06 Duration of Contract 120 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): PT. SENTRABUMI PALAPA UTAMA (1114685) JALAN RAYA LEGUNDI KARANGANDONG NO 1-3 Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 21350706000 Signed Contract price IDR 21350706000 Rejected Bidder(s): MULIA BERKAHTAMA ABADI (1082151) Karawaci Office Park Blok Excelis No 10 Panunggangan Barat Cibodas Kota Tangerang Banten Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR Reason for Rejection Non Responsive PT. GEMILANG TEKNIK PERSADA (1114706) Jl. Warung Buncit No.143A RT 005 RW 002 Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR Reason for Rejection Non Responsive CV. KANA KOMPUTINDO (793390) Jl. Singgalang No.9 Semarang Country: Indonesia KANA SURYA GEMILANG (1115341) Jl. Muara Mas Raya B.19, Semarang Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR Reason for Rejection Non Responsive
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Indonesia
- Reference
OP00465853- First seen
- 1 hour ago