Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction and Installation of Scuba Diving Gears Container Storage of FCU3- San Fernando Pampanga
Philippine Fisheries and Coastal Resiliency Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P174137-Philippine Fisheries and Coastal Resiliency Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-94800 Bid/Contract Reference No: PH-BFAR RO3 -FMA6-523229-CW-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: FCU 3: SC 2.3- Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction and Installation of Scuba Diving Gears Container Storage of FCU3- San Fernando Pampanga Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/12/26 Duration of Contract 90 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): I.F. CLEMENTE CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION (1120937) SAN JOSE, BALIWAG, BULACAN Country: Philippines Bid Price at Opening PHP 1399359.36 Evaluated Bid Price PHP 1399359.36 Signed Contract price PHP 1399359.36
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 30 Aug 2026(3 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Philippines
- Reference
OP00465776- First seen
- 17 hours ago