Acquisition en deux (2) lots de réactifs et autres intrants pour les activités de surveillance du LNSP
Strengthening Primary Health Care and Surveillance in Haiti
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P167512-Strengthening Primary Health Care and Surveillance in Haiti Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-E0610 Bid/Contract Reference No: HT-UGP-554661-GO-DIR Procurement Method: DIR-Passation de march de gr gr Scope of Contract: Lot 2: Acquisition d'intrants (MicroAmp Optical Reaction plate / MicroAmp Optical Strips) Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/07/07 Duration of Contract 60 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): BIOANALYTICAL INSTRUMENTS (509744) 1828 Calle Reina De Las Flores, Suite 203, Bo. Monacillos. San Juan Country: Porto Rico Bid Price at Opening USD 14980.00 Evaluated Bid Price USD 14980.00 Signed Contract price USD 14980.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026(4 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Haiti
- Reference
OP00465615- First seen
- 5 hours ago