Serviços de consultoria para desenvolvimento de software de integração dos serviços/processos ao Portal.
Espírito Santo Digital Acceleration Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P180462-Esprito Santo Digital Acceleration Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-96790 Bid/Contract Reference No: 1-C2-SBQC-INTER-01 Procurement Method: QCBS-Quality And Cost-Based Selection Scope of Contract: Servio de consultoria especializados de tecnologia da informao para desenvolvimento e implementao de sistemas especializados. Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/26 Duration of Contract 30 Month(s) Minimum Qualifying Score 80 Awarded Firm(s): SPASSU TECNOLOGIA E SERVIOS S.A (1046077) Avenida Princesa Isabel, n 629, sala 602, Centro, Vitria/ES. 29.010-904 Country: Brazil Beneficial Ownership Details Form Date: 06-AUG-26 Name Nationality Residence Country Conditions Met Marcos Maurcio de Macedo BR Brazil Directly or indirectly holding 25 % or more of the Voting Rights, Directly or indirectly holding 25% or more of the shares Marco Antonio Malini Lamego BR Brazil Directly or indirectly holding 25% or more of the shares, Directly or indirectly holding 25 % or more of the Voting Rights Scores Technical: 87.42 Consultant Specific Experience: 2.7 Methodology: 42.37 Key Personnel: 40.52 Transfer of Knowledge: 1.83 Financial: 49.53 Combined: 79.84 Rank: 2 Final Evaluation Price BRL 32825874.61 Signed Contract Price BRL 33434862.84 Price: Currency: Amount: Brazilian Real (Brazilian Real) 33434862.84 Evaluated Firm(s): TIVIT TERCEIRIZACAO DE PROCESSOS, SERVICOS E TECNOLOGIA S.A. (782035) Country: Brazil Final Evaluation Price BRL 132481126.19 Price: Currency: Amount: LOGAP SISTEMA INTELIGENTE LTDA (403315) Country: Brazil Final Evaluation Price BRL 16257648.60 Price: Currency: Amount: PRIMEUP SOLUES EM TI LTDA (1046070) Country: Brazil Final Evaluation Price BRL 34571571.05 Price: Currency: Amount: GLOBALWEB OUTSOURCING DO BRASIL LTDA (365472) Country: Brazil GW CLOUD TECNOLOGIA E SERVIOS S.A (1046066) Country: Brazil Final Evaluation Price BRL 30837775.44 Price: Currency: Amount: Rejected Firm(s): M. I MONTREAL INFORMTICA S.A (503601) Country: Brazil Final Evaluation Price Reason for Rejection Non-compliance Price: Currency: Amount: STEFANINI CONSULTORIA E ASSESSORIA EM INFORMATICA (392058) Country: Brazil Final Evaluation Price Reason for Rejection Non Responsive Price: Currency: Amount: LOGIKS CONSULTORIA E SERVIOS EM TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMAO LTDA (1046074) Country: Brazil Final Evaluation Price Reason for Rejection Non Responsive Price: Currency: Amount:
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Brazil
- Reference
OP00466247- First seen
- 2 hours ago