Equipo de seguridad perimetral de red.
Innovation for Rural Competitiveness Project - COMRURAL III
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P174328-Innovation for Rural Competitiveness Project - COMRURAL III Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-69170 Bid/Contract Reference No: HN-SAG-503942-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Orden de compra No. GO-BM-6917-SAG-012-2025 Masnet S.A. de C.V. Solicitud de Cotizacin SAG-COMRURAL-III-SDC-51-2025 por un monto de L.260,000.00 sin incluir impuesto sobre ventas Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/09/08 Duration of Contract 1 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): MASNET S.A. DE C.V. (1111043) Colonia Lomas del Guijarro, Edificio Plaza Guijarro, Primer Nivel, Cubculo # 5, Tegucigalpa MDC Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 260000.00 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 260000.00 Signed Contract price HNL 260000.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026(4 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Honduras
- Reference
OP00465644- First seen
- 5 hours ago