Recrutement d'un Cabinet d'Audit externe pour les exercices 2025, 2026, 2027 et 2028
Regional Climate Resilience Program for Eastern and Southern Africa 1 Project (RCRP1)
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P180171-Regional Climate Resilience Program for Eastern and Southern Africa 1 Project (RCRP1) Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-73260 Bid/Contract Reference No: MD-CPGU-C053 Procurement Method: LCS-Slection au moindre cot Scope of Contract: Recrutement d'un Cabinet d'Audit externe pour les exercices 2025 2026 Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/06/18 Duration of Contract 2 Year(s) Minimum Qualifying Score 80 Awarded Firm(s): CABINET MPANAZAVA (1116392) Lot : II M 3 A Antsakaviro BP 126 101 ANTANANARIVO MADAGASCAR Country: Madagascar Scores Technical: 85.17 Consultant Specific Experience: 5 Methodology: 21.67 Key Personnel: 58.5 Financial: 1 Combined: 88.14 Rank: 1 Final Evaluation Price MGA 52272000.00 Signed Contract Price MGA 52272000.00 Price: Currency: Amount: Ariary malgache (Ariary malgache) 52272000.00 Evaluated Firm(s): CABINET DELTA AUDIT (933840) Country: Madagascar Final Evaluation Price MGA 101441200.00 Price: Currency: Amount: 3 A MADAGASCAR (1116366) Country: Madagascar Final Evaluation Price MGA 54500000.00 Price: Currency: Amount:
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Ceuta & Melilla
- Reference
OP00466309- First seen
- 2 hours ago