Land Document Verification at the Temanggung Regency Land Office FY 2026
Integrated Land Administration and Spatial Planning Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P180860-Integrated Land Administration and Spatial Planning Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-97320 Bid/Contract Reference No: ID-ATR-BPN-556036-NC-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Land Document Verification at the Temanggung Regency Land Office FY 2026 Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/06/03 Duration of Contract 85 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): REYCOM DOCUMENT SOLUSI (1121132) Jl Cempaka No77 KM38 Kel Jatimulya KecTambun Selatan Kabupaten Bekasi Jawa Barat 17510 Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR 562500000 Evaluated Bid Price IDR 562500000 Signed Contract price IDR 562500000
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Indonesia
- Reference
OP00465880- First seen
- 1 hour ago