Travaux de réhabilitation de local CPGU abritant l'UGP
Regional Climate Resilience Program for Eastern and Southern Africa 1 Project (RCRP1)
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P180171-Regional Climate Resilience Program for Eastern and Southern Africa 1 Project (RCRP1) Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-73260 Bid/Contract Reference No: MD-CPGU-T005 Procurement Method: RFQ-Demande de prix Scope of Contract: Travaux de rnovation, rhabilitation et rorganisationfonctionnelle des bureaux et espaces communs de la CPGU/PRRC4 et Se tages, maison des produits 67HA Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/04/24 Duration of Contract 45 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): HOUSE CONSTRUCTION (509974) Nanisana Antananarivo Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA 218784647.50 Evaluated Bid Price MGA 224923330.00 Signed Contract price MGA 224923330.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Ceuta & Melilla
- Reference
OP00465898- First seen
- 1 hour ago