COMPRA RE ROPA DE TRABAJO INSTITUCIONAL CHAMARRAS - PERSONAL PAR III
Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P175672-Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-94370 Bid/Contract Reference No: BO-EMPODERAR-515166-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitud de cotizaciones Scope of Contract: COMPRA RE ROPA DE TRABAJO INSTITUCIONAL CHAMARRAS - PERSONAL PAR II Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/10/23 Duration of Contract 30 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): TERRANOVA CAMPING & OUTDOOR (701886) LA PAZ- BOLIVIA Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 149499.00 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 149499.00 Signed Contract price BOB 149499.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): CAMPING ORURO (814555) Calle Pagador y calle Aldana N 1881. Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 150210.90 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 150210.90
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026(4 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Bolivia
- Reference
OP00465638- First seen
- 4 hours ago