Adquisición de Kit para los participantes del encuentro internacional de Educación Prebásica.
Honduras Early Childhood Education Improvement Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P169161-Honduras Early Childhood Education Improvement Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-65600 Bid/Contract Reference No: HN-SE-497949-NC-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitud de cotizaciones Scope of Contract: Adquisicin de Kit para los participantes del Encuentro Internacional de Educacin Prebsica Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/07/16 Duration of Contract 12 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): SOLUCIONES DIVERSAS (690215) Colonia Prados Universitarios, atrs de Televicentro Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 1000000.00 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 1000000.00 Signed Contract price HNL 1000000.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): D&D SOLUCIONES (1123388) DANIEL EDUARDO MIDENCE, Tegucigalpa Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 1100000.00 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 1100000.00 LOGO PLUS (1123387) 9800-0415 Tegucigalpa Honduras Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 1100000.00 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 1100000.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 4 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Honduras
- Reference
OP00467113- First seen
- 2 hours ago