ADQUISICIÓN DE UNA COMPUTADORA PORTATIL COMPACTA DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO PARA LA COORDINACIÓN NACIONAL
Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P175672-Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-94370 Bid/Contract Reference No: BO-EMPODERAR-537138-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitud de cotizaciones Scope of Contract: ADQUISICIN DE UNA COMPUTADORA PORTATIL COMPACTA DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO PARA LA COORDINACIN NACIONAL Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/04/06 Duration of Contract 15 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): SMART INNOVATIONS SRL (1120617) LA PAZ-BOLIVIA Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 22500.00 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 22500.00 Signed Contract price BOB 22500.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): ELECTRONICA OFIMATICA BOLIVIA SRL (1120656) LA PAZ-BOLIVIA Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 22300.00 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 22300.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026(4 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Bolivia
- Reference
OP00465631- First seen
- 5 hours ago