Aquisição de equipamentos de informática e acessórios para atender demandas da Secretaria do Trabalho e Desenvolvimento Social.
Progestão Tocantins: Public Sector Management Efficiency
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P179088-Progesto Tocantins: Public Sector Management Efficiency Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-95840 Bid/Contract Reference No: 26 - SETAS Procurement Method: RFB-Solicitao de Ofertas Scope of Contract: Aquisio de bens de Informtica - SETAS ITEM 05:Lousa Digital Interativa mnimo 75 polegadas Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/06/12 Duration of Contract 12 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): SINCES TECNOLOGIA COMERCIO E SERVICOS LTDA (1077595) Rua Theodoro Jos Papa, 175 So Bento II Ribeiro Preto - SP CEP 14098-570 Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL 120000.00 Signed Contract price BRL 120000.00 Rejected Bidder(s): REPREMIG REPRESENTACAO E COMERCIO DE MINAS GERAIS LTDA (620694) Rodovia ES-010, 4255 A, Sala,05, Jardim Limoeiro - Serra - ES Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Failure to meet minimum technical score ALL CONFIANCE SOLUCOES INTEGRADAS LTDA (1097265) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive ROSAFARM DISTRIBUIDORA DE MEDICAMENTOS LTDA (1097253) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive W V SERVICOS LTDA (1096869) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive EXIMIO PRODUTOS E COMERCIO LTDA (1097271) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive MP EMPREENDIMENTOS LTDA (1097248) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Brazil
- Reference
OP00465995- First seen
- 1 hour ago