Procuring services of Kerala Bureau of Industrial Promotion (K-BIP) for organising the International MSME day celebration.
Kerala Climate Resilient Agri- Value Chain Modernization (KERA) Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P178254-Kerala Climate Resilient Agri- Value Chain Modernization (KERA) Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-97270 Bid/Contract Reference No: IN-DOADFW-500376-NC-DIR Procurement Method: DIR-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Hiring of Event Management Partner for MSME Day Celebration Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/06/26 Duration of Contract 4 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): KERALA BUREAU OF INDUSTRIAL PROMOTION (K-BIP) (1025897) 2, Vidhya Nagar, Opp. Police Ground, Thycaud P.O.,Thiruvananthapuram - 695014, Kerala, India. Country: India Bid Price at Opening INR 2000000.00 Evaluated Bid Price INR 2000000.00 Signed Contract price INR 2000000.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- India
- Reference
OP00466145- First seen
- 2 hours ago