FCU1: Supply and Delivery of Scuba Tank and Air Compressor for FISHCRRM 1.3
Philippine Fisheries and Coastal Resiliency Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P174137-Philippine Fisheries and Coastal Resiliency Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-94800 Bid/Contract Reference No: PH-BFAR RO3 -FMA6-549812-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: FCU1 SC 1.3: Supply and Delivery of Scuba Tank and Air Compressor for FISHCRRM 1.3 Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/05/19 Duration of Contract 120 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): CEBU ERNBRI IMPORT INC. (1116378) 60 Legaspi St., Sto. Nino, Cebu City 6000 Country: Philippines Bid Price at Opening PHP 8725558.00 Evaluated Bid Price PHP 8725558.00 Signed Contract price PHP 8725558.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): ASHAS ENTERPRISE (1116917) VILAMIL STREET, SIRANGAN 4700, SORSOGON CITY Country: Philippines Bid Price at Opening PHP 8932100.00 Evaluated Bid Price PHP 8932100.00 AQUAMUNDO SPORTS, INC.- VERNIDA I BLDG. BR (1001967) Robelle Mansion, 877 JP Rizal St., Poblacion, Makati City, Metro Manila, NCR, Philippines Country: Philippines Bid Price at Opening PHP 9022400.00 Evaluated Bid Price PHP 9022400.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Philippines
- Reference
OP00466045- First seen
- 1 hour ago