Recrutement d'un consultant en charge de la Revue du Cadre légal et règlementaire de la DGPT
Congo Digital Acceleration Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P175592-Congo Digital Acceleration Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-93980 Bid/Contract Reference No: CG-PATN-098-CS-QCBS-2025 Procurement Method: QCBS-Slection fonde sur la qualit et le cot Scope of Contract: Recrutement dun cabinet pour lassistance technique la restructuration institutionnelle et fonctionnelle de la direction gnrale des postes et tlcommunications DGPT Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/24 Duration of Contract 6 Month(s) Minimum Qualifying Score 70 Awarded Firm(s): GROUPE SAGE SARL (1083679) Tl : 21 09 03 72 / 96 26 05 64 / 95 34 56 49 /97 09 35 97 E-mail : [email protected] Country: Bnin Beneficial Ownership Details Form Date: 26-AUG-26 Name Nationality Residence Country Conditions Met Alexis DEHA BJ Bnin Directly or indirectly holding 25% or more of the sharess, Directly or indirectly holding 25 % or more of the Voting Rights, Directly or indirectly having the right to appoint a majority of the board of the directors or an equivalent Scores Technical: 90.17 Consultant Specific Experience: 10 Methodology: 25 Key Personnel: 55.17 Financial: 84.75 Combined: 88.54 Rank: 1 Final Evaluation Price XAF 139050000 Signed Contract Price XAF 139050000 Price: Currency: Amount: Franc CFA de la BEAC (Franc CFA de la BEAC) 139050000 Evaluated Firm(s): KMPG (1083660) Country: Congo, Rpublique du KPMG ADVISORY (1082722) Country: France KPMG AVOCATS (1082723) Country: France KMPG COTE D IVOIRE (1082653) Country: Cte d'Ivoire Final Evaluation Price XAF 117850572 Price: Currency: Amount: AFRIQUES PROSPECTIVES (1083698) Country: Burkina Faso GTC (1083697) Country: Tunisie Final Evaluation Price XAF 145992800 Price: Currency: Amount: Rejected Firm(s): SALIENCE CONSULTING (1083696) Country: mirats arabes unis Final Evaluation Price Reason for Rejection Failure to meet minimum technical score Price: Currency: Amount:
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Colombia
- Reference
OP00465916- First seen
- 1 hour ago