Prestation de Cantine scolaire 2025-2026
Promoting a more Equitable, Sustainable and Safer Education
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P174707-Promoting a more Equitable, Sustainable and Safer Education Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-D9730 Bid/Contract Reference No: HT-PEQH-505675-GO-RFB Procurement Method: RFB-Appel d'offres Scope of Contract: RAPPORT TECHNIQUE PRESTATIONS DE CANTINES SCOLAIRES AU BNFICE DE 112 977LEVES REPARTIS EN QUATRE (4) LOTS DANS 369 COLES DES DPARTEMENTS DU GRAND SUD Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/10/09 Duration of Contract 10 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): BND (183616) PORT-AU-PRINCE RUE 3 ROUTE NATIONALE #1 Country: Hati Evaluation Scores Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD 23671156.36 Signed Contract price USD 23671156.36 Beneficial Ownership Details BND (183616) Form Date: 04-DEC-25 Summary of Reason Le soumissionnaire fait savoir qu'aucun bnficiares effectif ne remplit les conditions Evaluated Bidder(s): VIVARIO (980357) port-au-prince Country: Hati Evaluation Scores Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD 10507364.46
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Haiti
- Reference
OP00466312- First seen
- 2 hours ago