Guarantee Extension for HPE brand Server
Safe Schooling and Distance Education Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P173997-Safe Schooling and Distance Education Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-91520 Bid/Contract Reference No: GO-C1.2-11 Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Server load balancer Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2023/11/30 Duration of Contract 3 Year(s) Awarded Bidder(s): ELSA BLM A.. (1123259) Topraklk, Fevzi akmak Blv. No:16, 20150 Pamukkale/Denizli Country: Turkiye Bid Price at Opening USD 62000.00 Evaluated Bid Price USD 62000.00 Signed Contract price USD 62000.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): ARTEK GRUP BLM BRO MALZEMELER TC.LTD.T (515305) EHLBEYT MAHALLES TEKSTLCLER CAD.NO:16 A ANKAYA/ANKARA Country: Turkiye Bid Price at Opening USD 68000.00 Evaluated Bid Price USD 68000.00 LV TEKNOLOJ LTD. T. (983801) Aa veler Mah.1327. Cad. No: 6/6 ankaya/ANKARA Country: Turkiye Bid Price at Opening USD 66000.00 Evaluated Bid Price USD 66000.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 4 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- TU
- Reference
OP00467027- First seen
- 2 hours ago