Reproduction of Information, Education and Communication (IEC) material for the nutrition program. Niassa
Investing in Inclusive Human Capital Development in Northern Mozambique Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P175298-Investing in Inclusive Human Capital Development in Northern Mozambique Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-D9490 Bid/Contract Reference No: MZ-MISAU-355635-NC-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitao de Cotaes Scope of Contract: Servios de Reproduo de fichas e Impressos Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2023/08/15 Duration of Contract 1 Year(s) Awarded Bidder(s): CLAUDIO ELIAS MANDEVO (1122647) Cidade de Lichinga Country: Moambique Bid Price at Opening MZN 552881.00 Evaluated Bid Price MZN 552881.00 Signed Contract price MZN 552881.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): PAPELARIA UNIVERSAL (1122640) Maputo Country: Moambique Bid Price at Opening MZN 674618.00 Evaluated Bid Price MZN 674618.00 BRITHOL MICHCOMA (1122646) Avenida Samora Machel, cidade de Lichinga Country: Moambique Bid Price at Opening MZN 654816.80 Evaluated Bid Price MZN 654815.60
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 3 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Mozambique
- Reference
OP00466720- First seen
- 3 hours ago