Contractualisation avec MUAMBA Simon, KABUYA Schadrac et MPONGO Landry pour la Contextualisation du droit congolais à l’Acte uniforme portant organisation des procédures collectives d’apurement du passif
Empowering Women Entrepreneurs and Upgrading MSMEs for Economic Transformation and Jobs in DRC Proje
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P178176-Empowering Women Entrepreneurs and Upgrading MSMEs for Economic Transformation and Jobs in DRC Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-71010; IDA-E0280 Bid/Contract Reference No: ZR-TRANSFORME-556785-CS-CDS Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Contextualisation du droit congolais lActe uniforme portant organisation des procdures collectives dapurement du passif Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/14 Duration of Contract 2 Week(s) Awarded Firm(s): -MUAMBA SIMON (1121183) Country: Congo, Democratic Republic of Final Evaluation Price USD 1392.00 Signed Contract Price USD 1392.00 Price: Currency: Amount: United States Dollars (United States Dollars) 1392.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Colombia
- Reference
OP00465906- First seen
- 1 hour ago