Supply of materials for a drip irrigation system and a trellis for an intensive garden for the leader A. Syranov according to the VC "Sorting, packaging and sale of fruits"
Kyrgyz Republic Regional Economic Development Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P167428-Kyrgyz Republic Regional Economic Development Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-D5700 Bid/Contract Reference No: IDA-REDP-RFQ-G-VC-2026-6 Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Trellises for an intensive garden Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/04/23 Duration of Contract 60 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): LIDER AGRO KG (1028078) 1a Z. Turgunbayeva str., October, Kara-Suu District, Osh Region Country: Kyrgyz Republic Bid Price at Opening KGS 2549087.00 Evaluated Bid Price KGS 2549087.00 Signed Contract price KGS 2549087.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Cayman Islands
- Reference
OP00466283- First seen
- 2 hours ago