Compra de boletos aéreos para participantes del encuentro internacional de Educación Prebásica. (Pasajes internacionales)
Honduras Early Childhood Education Improvement Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P169161-Honduras Early Childhood Education Improvement Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-65600 Bid/Contract Reference No: HN-SE-497957-NC-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitud de cotizaciones Scope of Contract: COMPRA DE BOLETOS AREOS PARA PARTICIPANTES DEL ENCUENTRO INTERNACIONAL DE EDUCACIN PREBSICA (PASAJES INTERNACIONALES) Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/07/16 Duration of Contract 16 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): DESTINO HONDURAS (1060816) Tegucigalpa Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 727036.35 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 727036.35 Signed Contract price HNL 727036.35 Evaluated Bidder(s): TOURISTS ATTRACTIONS & SERVICES S. DE R.L. DE C.V./ TAS TRAVEL (943983) Monte Placentero, segunda planta, Banco Lafise, Roatn, Islas de la Baha Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 747293.5 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 747293.5 GRUPO ACCESO S.A DE C.V./TRAVEL TODAY (1038278) Complejo Metrpolis, 2do. Nivel, cubculo PC 214, Tegucigalpa, Honduras. Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 738291.64 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 738291.64
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 4 Sept 2026(3 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Honduras
- Reference
OP00467114- First seen
- 2 hours ago