ADQUISICIÓN DE LAPTOPS WORKSTATION Y CELULARES INTELIGENTES PARA EL PIP2 FIP/BM
Integrated Forest Landscape Management Project in Atalaya, Ucayali
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P163023-Integrated Forest Landscape Management Project in Atalaya, Ucayali Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-A8849 Bid/Contract Reference No: PE-PNCB-566987-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitud de cotizaciones Scope of Contract: ADQUISICIN DE CELULARES INTELIGENTES PARA EL PIP 2 FIP/BM Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/18 Duration of Contract 10 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): RAM STORE S.A.C (1051109) Country: Per Bid Price at Opening PEN 6964.44 Evaluated Bid Price PEN 6964.44 Signed Contract price PEN 6964.44 Rejected Bidder(s): COMPUSOFT DATA S.A.C. (868132) AV. REPUBLICA DE COLOMBIA NRO. 605 INT. 1 URB. SANTA CRUZ LIMA - LIMA - SAN ISIDRO Country: Per Bid Price at Opening PEN 3880.00 Evaluated Bid Price PEN 3880.00 Reason for Rejection Non-compliance SOLUCIONES Y SERVICIOS GENERALES MONTAA SAC (1120898) Country: Per Bid Price at Opening PEN 4000.00 Evaluated Bid Price PEN 4000.00 Reason for Rejection Non-compliance
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026(3 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Peru
- Reference
OP00465726- First seen
- 5 hours ago