Marketing Communication Campaign for NAPR Digital Products
Georgia Resilient Agriculture, Irrigation, and Land Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P175629-Georgia Resilient Agriculture, Irrigation, and Land Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-95040 Bid/Contract Reference No: GRAIL/NC/RFQ-02 Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Marketing Communication Campaign for NAPR Digital Products Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/11 Duration of Contract 12 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): LLC HANS AND GRUBER (1117135) 0102, I. Javakhishvili St. 14, Tbilisi, Georgia Country: Georgia Bid Price at Opening GEL 324325.36 Evaluated Bid Price GEL 324325.36 Signed Contract price GEL 324325.36
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 4 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Georgia
- Reference
OP00466987- First seen
- 2 hours ago