Travaux de réalisation de centrales solaires à SEFA, KMS et ITATO (relance)
WEST AFRICA FOOD SYSTEM RESILIENCE PROGRAM (FSRP) PHASE 3
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P180244-WEST AFRICA FOOD SYSTEM RESILIENCE PROGRAM (FSRP) PHASE 3 Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-74860 Bid/Contract Reference No: SN-FSRP-SN-527333-CW-RFB Procurement Method: RFB-Appel d'offres Scope of Contract: Travaux de ralisation de centrales solaires a SEFA, KMS et ITATO (relance) Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/07/08 Duration of Contract 6 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): SOLENE AFRIQUE DE L'OUEST (1001708) Dakar KAR SICAP SACRE COELIR 3 -VDN-VILLA No 10058. Tlphone : 33 859 65 65 Courriel : [email protected] Country: Sngal Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF 339568971 Signed Contract price XOF 339568971 Evaluated Bidder(s): DIAMATECH SA (655793) Adresse : 18, bis Avenue du pdt Lamine GUEYE, DakarTel : 33 889 90 40Fax : 33 842 03 26Email : [email protected] Country: Sngal Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF 391799252 Rejected Bidder(s): SENEGALAISE DENTREPRISE SARL (1047322) Cit Comico, Mermoz villa n 104, Dakar Country: Sngal Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF Reason for Rejection Non Responsive COTRAC (1122348) Ouest Foire, face SDE YoffTel :33 827 96 39/77 630 16 46Email : [email protected] Country: Sngal POWER GREEN AFRICA (1122349) Dakar Country: Sngal Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF Reason for Rejection Non Responsive SONERCO (706810) Mermoz, pyrotechnie lot n 23, Tl : 33 869 09 08 Email : ww.cosemad.sn/sonerco Country: Sngal Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF Reason for Rejection Bid Security not Provided BMA SNGAL SARL (1122323) Dakar, Sngal Country: Sngal ATEREA SARL (1122326) Scat Urbam Numro 6Tel : 33 822 69 11/78 370 64 93Email : [email protected] / [email protected] Country: Sngal Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF Reason for Rejection Non Responsive EGIR BTP (1003909) Siprs Extension 1 villa n09 Tl : 33 801 09 09 Mail : [email protected] Country: Sngal CEA SARL (1122334) Dakar Country: Sngal Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF Reason for Rejection Non Responsive ETIC (509751) Dakar, Parcelles Assainies unit 11 N370 Tel : 33 824 53 66 Country: Sngal Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF Reason for Rejection Non Responsive KELIMANE ENTREPRISE (1061341) Malika sur mer 2 villa N27 Dakar - Tlphone : 33 87856 46Email : [email protected] Country: Sngal Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF Reason for Rejection Non Responsive
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- WE
- Reference
OP00466543- First seen
- 2 hours ago