TRAVAUX DE CONSTRUCTION ET EQUIPEMENT D'UN DISPENSAIRE RURAL DANS LA LOCALITE DE POUGOUBE SOUS PREFECTURE DE TAGADI, REGION DU GONTOUGO
Gulf of Guinea Northern Regions Social Cohesion project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P175043-Gulf of Guinea Northern Regions Social Cohesion project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-70690 Bid/Contract Reference No: CI-COSO-503456-CW-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Demande de prix Scope of Contract: TRAVAUX DE CONSTRUCTION ET EQUIPEMENT D'UN DISPENSAIRE RURAL DANS LA LOCALITE DE POUGOUBE, SOUS-PREFECTURE DE TAGADI, REGION DU GONTOUGO Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/08/22 Duration of Contract 180 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): ETS BOYAKA (1122198) 04 BP 2669 Abidjan 04. 7/BOYAKA : SIEGE SOCIAL : ABIDJAN COCODY ANGRE MANHOU TEL : 225 59 94 72 77 Country: Cte d'Ivoire Bid Price at Opening XOF 80206479 Evaluated Bid Price XOF 80206479 Signed Contract price XOF 80206479 Evaluated Bidder(s): COMPAGNIE SALEM (1122205) 04 Bote Postale 2299 Abidjan 04. /TEL : 22 48 79 22 / 42 Country: Cte d'Ivoire Bid Price at Opening XOF 90952709 Evaluated Bid Price XOF 90952709 BETP (1122157) 0707849272 Country: Cte d'Ivoire Bid Price at Opening XOF 87140669 Evaluated Bid Price XOF 87140669 WORD TECH AFRIQUE (1122209) 09 BP 27748 Abidjan 09 Plateau avenue Nogus Immeuble Borija 1er tage porte 37. E-mail [email protected] Tl 27 20 32 04 96 Mobile 05 05 95 43 Country: Cte d'Ivoire Bid Price at Opening XOF 100991088 Evaluated Bid Price XOF 100991088 BKF GROUP (1122206) 30 BP 175 Abidjan 30/ 27 21 77 96 51 / 01 03 65 00 51 Country: Cte d'Ivoire Bid Price at Opening XOF 102085424 Evaluated Bid Price XOF 102085424 Rejected Bidder(s): AMINAT CONSTRUCTION (1122208) 0708698666 Country: Cte d'Ivoire Bid Price at Opening XOF 96523000 Evaluated Bid Price XOF 96523000 Reason for Rejection Non Responsive
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- WE
- Reference
OP00466447- First seen
- 2 hours ago